Categories

Antennas/Cables
Cables/Adapter Cable Extenders
Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
FireWire Cables
Keyboard/Mouse Cables
KVM Cables
Modem Cables
Network Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
Parallel/Serial Cables
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Printer & Scanner Cables
Projector Cables
Storage Cables
Terminators
USB Cables

Vendors

(2876)
(4)
(50)
(4048)
(3)
(769)
(4006)
(169)
(3)
(1)
(17)
(21)
(2)
(37)
(7)
(1)
(169)
(10)
(32)
(6)
(13)
(36)
(114)
(2)
(7)
(50620)
(7)
(1)
(30)
(3)
(678)
(28)
(4)
(1050)
(12)

RoHS compliance

(21159)
(26)

Cable standard

(6149)
(43)
(5177)
(37)
(38)
(12217)
(21)
(62)

AWG wire size

(1)
(2)
(5)
(2)
(11)
(412)
(2)
(7202)
(5)
(5)
(21)
(1)
(62)
(6433)
(2)
(4698)
(92)
(2)
64836 Products found

C2G 6" Cat6 0.15m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Black networking cable
15.24 cm (6 ") Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Black
StarTech.com RJ45PATCH6 1.8m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) Blue networking cable
StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 6ft Patch Cord - 6ft Snagless Pa
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-3FCAT6-WHITE 0.9m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) White networking cable
3ft White Molded Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable
Panduit Cat6 UTP 1ft 0.3m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Green networking cable
Cat6 UTP patch cord, TX6 PLUS Modular Plugs, 1ft
Panduit Cat5e UTP 1ft 0.3m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) Red networking cable
Cat5e UTP patch cord, Pan-Plug Modular Plugs, 1ft
Tripp Lite N320-001 0.3m 2x LC 2x LC Orange, Grey fiber optic cable
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 0.3M (1-ft.)
Tripp Lite N200-005-RD 1.52m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Red networking cable
Premium Cat5/5e/6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable, 24 AWG, 550 MHz/1 Gbps (RJ45 M/M), Red, 1.52 m
Tripp Lite N002-002-YW 0.61m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) Yellow networking cable
Cat5e 350 MHz Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Yellow, 0.61 m
Tripp Lite N201-06N-GN 0.15m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Green networking cable
Premium Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable, 24 AWG, 550 MHz/1 Gbps (RJ45 M/M), Green, 15.2
Tripp Lite N390-03M-8LC-AP 3m MTP LC Yellow fiber optic cable
MTP/MPO (APC) to 8xLC (UPC) Singlemode Breakout Patch Cable, 40/100 GbE, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4, Plenum,

Copyright Channel Media Company 2019